Dynamische Messfahrt OLA ABS AGS
TED · 326341-2026Contract noticeNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from DB InfraGO AG – Geschäftsbereich Fahrweg (Bukr 16) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| LEONHARD WEISS GmbH & Co. KG | 72 | €847,218 | 2026-09-03 |
| DB Engineering & Consulting GmbH | 46 | €1,032,001 | 2026-09-03 |
| SPITZKE SE | 44 | €0 | 2026-09-01 |
| SWIETELSKY Baugesellschaft m.b.H. | 23 | €0 | 2026-08-28 |
| BUG Verkehrsbau SE | 20 | €0 | 2026-08-28 |
Full buyer profile: what DB InfraGO AG – Geschäftsbereich Fahrweg (Bukr 16) buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
71353200 Architecture, engineering & inspection45234160 Construction workDescription
Dynamische Messfahrt für das ABS Angermünde – Grenze D/PL (bis Szczecin) nach der Elektrifizierung der Strecke sowie der Anhebung der zulässigen Streckengeschwindigkeit auf 160 km/h.