ENDOSKOPINĖ SISTEMA
TED · 600524-2026Contract noticeCloses in 33 days · 2026-10-05
Value
Estimated€0 · 0 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from VšĮ Jonavos ligoninė (PV) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fox Vision UAB | UAB "Barameda" | UAB "Figaro" | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "Meddena" | 1 | €346,057 | 2026-06-30 |
| UAB KAVITA | UAB "Figaro" | UAB Medex Baltic | Fox Vision UAB | STELSA UAB | EazyMed | UAB "Septeka" | 1 | €94,667 | 2026-06-30 |
| UAB Vitrolab | 1 | €76,190 | 2026-06-08 |
| Valdmedika | EazyMed | UAB Intersurgical | 1 | €35,100 | 2026-07-14 |
| UAB Medex Baltic | Fox Vision UAB | UAB KAVITA | 1 | €31,196 | 2026-06-30 |
Full buyer profile: what VšĮ Jonavos ligoninė (PV) buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33100000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
ENDOSKOPINĖ SISTEMA