Schreinerarbeiten 2
TED · 605396-2026Contract noticeCloses in 32 days · 2026-10-05
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Staatliches Bauamt München 2 in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| ARISTOTHERM Christian Kliche | 3 | €782,063 | 2026-08-25 |
| Wayss & Freytag Ingenieurbau AG | 2 | €1,484,519 | 2026-07-03 |
| Lindner SE | 2 | €1,012,851 | 2026-08-12 |
| BIEGE Natursteinfassade LMU Geo München | 1 | €9,790,431 | 2026-05-28 |
| Prüfling Lufttechnik GmbH | 1 | €8,995,352 | 2026-08-06 |
Full buyer profile: what Staatliches Bauamt München 2 buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45420000 Construction workDescription
KUM GH, 22010 EKZ Hauner+Rechenzentr. - 1 Stück F0 Stützpunktkonstruktionen gerade - 6 Stück F30 Stützpunktkonstruktionen gerade - 2 Stück F0 Stützpunktkonstruktionen gerundet - 10 Stück F30 Stützpunktkonstruktionen gewinkelt - 1 Stück F30 Informationstresen rund - 18 Büroschrankkonstruktionen mit/ohne Rohrpostschränken