Renginių organizavimo paslaugos
TED · 597786-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameUždaroji akcinė bendrovė „Vilniaus vystymo kompanija“ (PV)
CountryLT
Published2026-08-31
Deadline—
Value
Estimated€300,000 · 300,000 EUR
Awarded€300,000 · 300,000 EUR
WinnerUAB "Galley Group"
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė „Vilniaus vystymo kompanija“ (PV) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| UAB "Ekskomisarų biuras" | 7 | €1,722,525 | 2026-06-08 |
| EUROCASH1 | 3 | €317,535 | 2026-05-27 |
| UAB "Baltijos saugos grupė" | 2 | €719,359 | 2026-05-27 |
| Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė “Dussmann Service” | 1 | €275,004 | 2026-06-02 |
CPV codes
79952000 Business services: law, marketing, consultingDescription
Renginių organizavimo paslaugos