Fiziskās apsardzes pakalpojums
TED · 602213-2026Contract notice · social & specific servicesCloses in 13 days · 2026-09-14
Buyer
NameSIA „Rīgas Austrumu klīniskā universitātes slimnīca”
CountryLV
Published2026-09-01
Deadline2026-09-14
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from SIA „Rīgas Austrumu klīniskā universitātes slimnīca” in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Medoma AB | 2 | €520,000 | 2026-08-07 |
| Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "PRISTIS" | 1 | €83,600 | 2026-08-13 |
Full buyer profile: what SIA „Rīgas Austrumu klīniskā universitātes slimnīca” buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
79710000 Business services: law, marketing, consultingDescription
Fiziskās apsardzes pakalpojums