Biogāzes sērūdeņraža attīrīšanas iekārtas piegāde un uzstādīšana
TED · 597115-2026Contract noticeCloses in 28 days · 2026-09-28
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from SIA “ZAAO” in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| UAB “Motecha” | 1 | €3,342,000 | 2026-06-08 |
| Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "ACBR" | 1 | €1,674,005 | 2026-06-05 |
| Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "TRAKTORIEM" | 1 | €516,000 | 2026-07-23 |
| Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Stokker" | 1 | €89,437 | 2026-06-08 |
CPV codes
42996000 Industrial machinery51100000 Installation servicesDescription
Biogāzes sērūdeņraža attīrīšanas iekārtas piegāde un uzstādīšana