CT2319/2026 - Provision of Health Carers Service for Various Entities and Community Services within the Active Ageing and Community Care
TED · 600135-2026Contract noticeCloses in 22 days · 2026-09-24
Value
Estimated€38,924,832 · 38,924,832 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Department of Contracts in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Support Services Ltd | 2 | €6,062,899 | 2026-06-16 |
| HEALTH SERVICES GROUP LIMITED | 1 | €161,459,765 | 2026-07-09 |
| greatt company limited | 1 | €4,432,575 | 2026-06-18 |
| Kerber Securities Ltd | 1 | €1,916,250 | 2026-06-25 |
| Oceanis s.r.l. | 1 | €819,214 | 2026-08-13 |
Full buyer profile: what Department of Contracts buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
79625000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting85141000 Health & social work services85311100 Health & social work services75200000 Administration, defence & social security85140000 Health & social work services79624000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting85144000 Health & social work servicesDescription
CT2319/2026 - Provision of Health Carers Service for Various Entities and Community Services within the Active Ageing and Community Care