Servisní a technická podpora systému SIEM ArcSight - Rámcová dohoda
TED · 610717-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€2,844,903 · 68,730,000 CZK
Awarded€604,630 · 14,607,256 CZK
WinnerRexonix security s.r.o.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Ministerstvo vnitra in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Be a Future s.r.o. | 18 | €3,150,047 | 2026-09-03 |
| ALWIL Trade, spol. s r.o. | 8 | €2,447,466 | 2026-07-30 |
| ICZ a.s. | 4 | €729,625 | 2026-06-09 |
| TresTech s.r.o. | 4 | €571,155 | 2026-09-03 |
| CLOUDFIELD a.s. | 3 | €906,359 | 2026-06-10 |
Full buyer profile: what Ministerstvo vnitra buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
72261000 IT services: consulting, software, internetDescription
Předmětem veřejné zakázky je uzavření Rámcové dohody na zajištění technické a provozní podpory systému SIEM (Security Information and Event Management), včetně implementačních, konfiguračních a konzultačních činností.