Exécution de services de transport affectés à titre principal aux scolaires - secteur Vaucluse
TED · 543267-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€3,900,000 · 3,900,000 EUR
WinnerADMINISTRATION AURAN | AP CARS LIEUTAUD | AUTOCARS SUMIAN | VOYAGES ARNAUD CARPENTRAS | UTP | TRANSDEV VAUCLUSE
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Région Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| TRANSDEV VAR | SARL AUTOCARS BLANC | AUTOCARS SUMIAN | SOCIETE NOUVELLE TRANSPORTS SUMA | SOCIETE VAROISE DES AUTOCARS | 1 | €442,000,000 | 2026-09-01 |
| RESALP | AUTOCARS IMBERT | EMBRUN BUS | CARS GIRAUD | SARL REVEL MICHEL | SOCIETE DES CARS ALPES LITTORAL | SOCIETE DES AUTOCARS PINET | AUTOCARS DU LARAGNAIS | 1 | €128,400,000 | 2026-08-06 |
| TRANSPORTS AUTOMOBIL.VALLEE DE L'ESTERON | UTP | 1 | €6,000,000 | 2026-08-05 |
| AUTOCARS BURLE | 1 | — | 2026-06-01 |
Full buyer profile: what Région Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
60112000 Transport servicesDescription
Le marché est un marché simple à prix unitaires avec un seul attributaire. Il n'est pas prévu de décomposition en tranches