I/43 Letoplast – směr Svitavy - oprava vozovky
TED · 598465-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€36,173 · 875,416 CZK
Awarded€36,173 · 875,416 CZK
WinnerSWIETELSKY stavební s.r.o.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Ředitelství silnic a dálnic s. p. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| PORR a.s. | 53 | €2,202,666,920 | 2026-08-25 |
| Skanska a.s. | 47 | €2,502,186,187 | 2026-08-19 |
| STRABAG a.s. | 44 | €323,524,958 | 2026-08-26 |
| SILNICE GROUP a.s. | 27 | €23,424,389 | 2026-08-25 |
| VESIBA, s.r.o. | 23 | €5,941,401 | 2026-08-10 |
Full buyer profile: what Ředitelství silnic a dálnic s. p. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45233141 Construction workDescription
Výměna obrusné a podkladní asfaltové vrstvy