Conclusión de Acuerdo Marco para el suministro de tubería y arquetas prefabricadas de hormigón armado, LIFE Ebro Resilience P1 (Zaragoza). LIFE20 ENV / ES / 000 327.
TED · 607329-2026Award notice · modificationawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameEmpresa de Transformación Agraria S.A.,S.M.E., M.P., (TRAGSA)
CountryES
Published2026-09-03
Deadline—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Empresa de Transformación Agraria S.A.,S.M.E., M.P., (TRAGSA) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Estructures, muntatges i soldadures JS slu | 3 | — | 2026-08-05 |
| HORMIGONES LA PAZ S.L.U. | 2 | — | 2026-07-03 |
| EMIPESA S.A. | 2 | — | 2026-07-03 |
| ARASFALTO, S.L. | 2 | — | 2026-07-03 |
| HORPRESOL, SL | 2 | — | 2026-06-04 |
CPV codes
44114220 Construction materials & structuresDescription
Conclusión de Acuerdo Marco para el suministro de tubería y arquetas prefabricadas de hormigón armado, LIFE Ebro Resilience P1 (Zaragoza). LIFE20 ENV / ES / 000 327.