Ppr_76968 - Lotto DY800/803
TED · 608630-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€4,522,724,839 · 4,522,724,839 EUR
Awarded€4,522,724,839 · 4,522,724,839 EUR
WinnerBoffetti SpA | Col Giovanni Paolo SpA | EA Srl | Messina Energia Srl Unipersonale | NTET SpA
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from e-distribuzione SpA in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Prysmian Cavi e Sistemi Italia Srl | 1 | €20,511,188 | 2026-07-24 |
| Work Italia srl | 1 | €1,428,660 | 2026-06-18 |
| RTI PENTA SRL - Intercable Tools Srl | 1 | €1,357,390 | 2026-06-15 |
| Ducati Energia SpA | 1 | €589,241 | 2026-06-18 |
Full buyer profile: what e-distribuzione SpA buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
31211100 Electrical machinery & lightingDescription
Lotto DY800/803