Automatinės infuzinės švirkštinės pompos su priedais
TED · 609182-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameLietuvos sveikatos mokslų universiteto ligoninė Kauno klinikos (PV)
CountryLT
Published2026-09-03
Deadline—
Value
Estimated€42,900 · 42,900 EUR
Awarded€42,570 · 42,570 EUR
WinnerB.Braun Medical UAB
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Lietuvos sveikatos mokslų universiteto ligoninė Kauno klinikos (PV) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| UAB Ekstrameda | 4 | €873,851 | 2026-09-03 |
| UAB Sormedica | 4 | €666,405 | 2026-08-26 |
| UAB Tamro | 3 | €152,707 | 2026-08-17 |
| UAB MedUS Medical | 3 | €86,168 | 2026-07-01 |
| UAB Roche Lietuva | 2 | €3,086,633 | 2026-08-11 |
CPV codes
33194110 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Automatinės infuzinės švirkštinės pompos su priedais. Kiekis 33 vnt.