Melhorias essenciais no Datacenter, com o objetivo de cumprir as normas em vigor e aumentar a sua segurança e fiabilidade
TED · 321149-2026Contract noticeClosed 100 days ago
Buyer
NameAgência para a Integração, Migrações e Asilo, IP
CountryPT
Published2026-05-11
Deadline2026-05-22
Value
Estimated€632,000 · 632,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Agência para a Integração, Migrações e Asilo, IP in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| BEYONDIMENSION, UNIPESSOAL LDA | 1 | €589,064 | 2026-08-27 |
Full buyer profile: what Agência para a Integração, Migrações e Asilo, IP buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
31154000 Electrical machinery & lighting31120000 Electrical machinery & lighting35111500 Security, fire, police & defence31625100 Electrical machinery & lighting39717200 Furniture, furnishings, appliances44115800 Construction materials & structures44313100 Construction materials & structures71220000 Architecture, engineering & inspection45343000 Construction workDescription
Melhorias essenciais no Datacenter, com o objetivo de cumprir as normas em vigor e aumentar a sua segurança e fiabilidade