17 contrato basado del Acuerdo Marco para los servicios de provisión y mantenimiento de hardware para la Administración de la Generalitat de Catalunya y su sector público, (CTTI-2023-86 lote 1 ámbito educativo)
TED · 600663-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameCentre de Telecomunicacions i Tecnologies de la Informació de la Generalitat de Catalunya
CountryES
Published2026-09-01
Deadline—
Value
Estimated€49,990,163 · 49,990,162.6 EUR
Awarded€49,838,461 · 49,838,461 EUR
WinnerTelefónica Soluciones de Informática y Comunicaciones de E
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Centre de Telecomunicacions i Tecnologies de la Informació de la Generalitat de Catalunya in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Telefónica Soluciones de Informática y Comunicaciones de E | 3 | €9,763,395 | 2026-08-19 |
| SEIDOR SOLUTIONS, SL | 2 | €14,199,500 | 2026-08-19 |
CPV codes
51611000 Installation servicesDescription
17 contrato basado del Acuerdo Marco para los servicios de provisión y mantenimiento de hardware para la Administración de la Generalitat de Catalunya y su sector público, (CTTI-2023-86 lote 1 ámbito educativo)