GHG Los 13 Schadstoffsanierung_Entrümpelung_Teilabbruch Altbau
TED · 601232-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Landkreis Nordwestmecklenburg in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| WESTA Straßen- und Tiefbau GmbH | 1 | €833,148 | 2026-07-10 |
| EMR GmbH | 1 | €185,866 | 2026-06-03 |
| Gebatec GmbH | 1 | €160,532 | 2026-08-05 |
| Boels Rental Germany GmbH | 1 | €96,348 | 2026-06-03 |
| HCH Umwelt GmbH | 1 | €89,969 | 2026-06-26 |
Full buyer profile: what Landkreis Nordwestmecklenburg buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45214220 Construction workDescription
Schadstoffsanierung, Entrümpelung und Teilabbruchmaßnahmen im denkmalgeschützten Altbaugebäude (ohne Dachgeschoss)