Lijekovi za potrebe KB Dubrava - III. dio
TED · 596046-2026Contract noticeCloses in 33 days · 2026-10-02
Value
Estimated€2,662,550 · 2,662,550 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from KB Dubrava in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| MEDIAL, d.o.o. | 3 | €2,835,293 | 2026-06-15 |
| ELEKTRONIČAR d.o.o. | 3 | €283,825 | 2026-06-15 |
| MEDIC d.o.o. | 2 | €1,160,000 | 2026-07-30 |
| TEHNOMEDIKA d.o.o. | 2 | €209,670 | 2026-06-15 |
| BIOELEKTRONIKA d.o.o. | 1 | €1,620,575 | 2026-06-15 |
CPV codes
33600000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Lijekovi za potrebe KB Dubrava III DIO