Sanierung und Erweiterung der Grundschule - Tafeln Pinnwaende Schallschutz 2.BA
TED · 600687-2026Contract noticeCloses in 31 days · 2026-10-02
Value
Estimated€50,000 · 50,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Markt Kaufering in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Raum + Ausstattung Schenk GmbH | 1 | €127,914 | 2026-06-09 |
| Apollon Fußbodentechnik GmbH | 1 | €0 | 2026-06-10 |
| Baur METALL E:k: | 1 | €0 | 2026-06-11 |
| GOLDBECK Süd GmbH | 1 | — | 2026-07-03 |
Full buyer profile: what Markt Kaufering buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45400000 Construction workDescription
Sanierung und Erweiterung der Grundschule - Tafeln Pinnwaende Schallschutz 2.BA