Locação de um veículo híbrido plug-in em regime de aluguer operacional de viaturas e aquisição de serviços associados
TED · 604140-2026Contract noticeCloses in 28 days · 2026-09-30
Buyer
NameINEGI - Instituto de Engenharia Mecânica e Gestão Industrial
CountryPT
Published2026-09-02
Deadline2026-09-30
Value
Estimated€36,000 · 36,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from INEGI - Instituto de Engenharia Mecânica e Gestão Industrial in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Metallo Wst - Process Equipment, Lda. | 1 | €377,550 | 2026-05-27 |
CPV codes
34110000 Transport equipmentDescription
Locação de um veículo híbrido plug-in em regime de aluguer operacional de viaturas e aquisição de serviços associados