26E30263 - Nds. Landesamt f. Brand- u. Katastr.schutz, Neubau Bettenhaus; Gebäudeautomation
TED · 602335-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameLand Niedersachen vertreten durch das Staatliche Baumanagement Niedersachsen
CountryDE
Published2026-09-01
Deadline—
Value
Estimated€93,361 · 93,361.35 EUR
Awarded€87,836 · 87,836.38 EUR
WinnerBOOS Gebäudeautomation GmbH
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Land Niedersachen vertreten durch das Staatliche Baumanagement Niedersachsen in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heinrich Jürgens GmbH & Co. KG | 3 | €728,820 | 2026-04-30 |
| Arning Bauunternehmung GmbH | 1 | €4,453,588 | 2026-08-10 |
| BAUER Spezialtiefbau GmbH | 1 | €918,249 | 2026-08-10 |
| TROX HGI GmbH | 1 | €167,919 | 2026-04-30 |
| Elektro Sachgau GmbH | 1 | €93,437 | 2026-07-21 |
CPV codes
45000000 Construction workDescription
Gebäudeautomation