Assistance à maîtrise d'ouvrage - Etudes de faisabilité de programmation de travaux sur des installations de gestion des déchets
TED · 605351-2026Contract noticeCloses in 32 days · 2026-10-05
Value
Estimated€328,800 · 328,800 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Métropole Aix Marseille Provence in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| EGIS VILLES ET TRANSPORTS | 1 | €2,300,120 | 2026-08-19 |
| SETEC ITS | 1 | €171,045 | 2026-08-18 |
Full buyer profile: what Métropole Aix Marseille Provence buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
71241000 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
Assistance à maîtrise d'ouvrage - Etudes de faisabilité de programmation de travaux sur des installations de gestion des déchets