LRT.lt mobilios aplikacijos (Android ir iOS) palaikymo ir vystymo paslaugos
TED · 603364-2026Contract noticeCloses in 31 days · 2026-10-04
Buyer
NameVšĮ Lietuvos nacionalinis radijas ir televizija (PV)
CountryLT
Published2026-09-02
Deadline2026-10-04
Value
Estimated€0 · 0 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from VšĮ Lietuvos nacionalinis radijas ir televizija (PV) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Civitta | 1 | €87,500 | 2026-09-01 |
Full buyer profile: what VšĮ Lietuvos nacionalinis radijas ir televizija (PV) buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
72240000 IT services: consulting, software, internetDescription
LRT.lt mobilios aplikacijos (Android ir iOS) palaikymo ir vystymo paslaugos