9503 - Vyvedení tepla z EDU pro město Brno - OB01 - Technologie vyvedení tepla z HVB I a HVB II
TED · 598864-2026Contract noticeNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€0 · 1 CZK
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from ČEZ, a. s. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| ROEZ, s.r.o. | 3 | €8,274,524 | 2026-06-26 |
| ČEZ ENERGOSERVIS spol. s r.o. | 1 | €5,618,876 | 2026-07-17 |
| EZH,a.s. | 1 | €5,579,896 | 2026-07-16 |
| KPP Energy s.r.o. | 1 | €5,323,384 | 2026-05-19 |
| I&C Energo a.s. | 1 | €3,677,685 | 2026-05-29 |
CPV codes
45231112 Construction work44163140 Construction materials & structuresDescription
Předmětem veřejné zakázky je vybudování SVT (Strojovna vyvedení tepla) a základů pod nádrže dimineralizované vody v rámci projektu "9503 – Vyvedení tepla z EDU pro město Brno – OB01 – Technologie vyvedení tepla z HVB I a HVB II".