Transporto priemonių remontas (atviras konkursas)
TED · 608271-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameLietuvos sveikatos mokslų universiteto ligoninė Kauno klinikos (PV)
CountryLT
Published2026-09-03
Deadline—
Value
Estimated€82,000 · 82,000 EUR
Awarded€99,220 · 99,220 EUR
WinnerUAB "Martonas"
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Lietuvos sveikatos mokslų universiteto ligoninė Kauno klinikos (PV) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| UAB Nova natura | 1 | €158,814 | 2026-08-31 |
| B.Braun Medical UAB | 1 | €60,331 | 2026-09-03 |
CPV codes
50100000 Repair & maintenance servicesDescription
Transporto priemonių remontas (atviras konkursas)