Opération de construction de 10 logements individuels, après démolition - 13-19 et 30 rue Désiré Letulle à Ennery (95300)
TED · 598986-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€245,342 · 245,342 EUR
WinnerPierre Lépinay Architecture | Cobalt Architectes | Troisième Paysage | ANA INGENIERIE
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Immobilière 3F in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| MG-AU | Atelier Jours | SAS Mizrahi | ECO-SYNTHESE | AIDA | 1 | €835,200 | 2026-05-21 |
| Ylé Architectes | PoOla | Mecobat Ingénierie | 1 | €650,242 | 2026-05-05 |
| Echelle Office | HUB Architectes | Sibat | La Talvera | 1 | €537,369 | 2026-05-05 |
| Jean & Aline Harari architectes | Complementerre | Tekhné Ingénierie | 1 | €423,785 | 2026-06-30 |
| Boris Bouchet Architectes | SAS MIZRAHI | 1 | €318,250 | 2026-05-04 |
Full buyer profile: what Immobilière 3F buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
71200000 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
Marché de maîtrise d'œuvre pour la construction de 10 logements individuels, après démolition - 13-19 et 30 rue Désiré Letulle à Ennery (95300)