Veddeler Brücken OLA
TED · 601327-2026Award notice · modificationawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from DB Netz AG (Bukr 16) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| LEONHARD WEISS GmbH & Co. KG | 53 | €0 | 2026-09-01 |
| STRABAG Rail GmbH | 39 | €0 | 2026-09-01 |
| Hentschke Bau GmbH | 34 | €87,238,751 | 2026-08-17 |
| STRABAG AG | 31 | €53,103,962 | 2026-08-26 |
| DB Bahnbau Gruppe GmbH | 29 | €11 | 2026-09-01 |
Full buyer profile: what DB Netz AG (Bukr 16) buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45311200 Construction work34632300 Transport equipmentDescription
Oberleitungsarbeiten im Zuge von Brückenerneuerungen (EÜ Zollkanal & EÜ Harburger Chaussee) Hamburg-Veddel