Skip to content
TenderRadar
public beta
Dashboard
Explore tenders
Markets
Buyers
Competitors
Pipeline
Sign in
Loading…
Who keeps winning — TenderRadar competitor leaderboard
← Back to leaderboard
SANIT SUD
1 recorded win · €223k total awarded value (where disclosed).
Published
Title
Buyer
Awarded
2026-08-31
Procedura aperta telematica ex art. 71 del D.lgs. 36/2023 e s.m.i.
Università della Calabria
IT
€222,557
Records
297,710 tenders
Newest notice
2026-08-31
Last ingest
2026-09-01 · TED daily 06:00
Parser health (7d)
all runs clean