Suministro de un servidor con 8 GPUs NVIDIA B200
TED · 597119-2026Contract noticeCloses in 27 days · 2026-09-28
Buyer
NameFundación Donostia International Physics Center - Fundación Donostia International Physics Center
CountryES
Published2026-08-31
Deadline2026-09-28
Value
Estimated€580,000 · 580,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Fundación Donostia International Physics Center - Fundación Donostia International Physics Center in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Navarro y Soler CAD-PLM Software, S.L. | 1 | €20,199 | 2026-07-07 |
CPV codes
30211100 Office & computing machinery48820000 Software & information systemsDescription
Suministro de un servidor con 8 GPUs NVIDIA B200