Contratación del Servicio de Tecnologías de La Información TIC para La Celebración de La XXX Cumbre Iberoamericana
TED · 609693-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameTecnologías y Servicios Agrarios S.A.,S.M.E., M.P., (TRAGSATEC)
CountryES
Published2026-09-04
Deadline—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Tecnologías y Servicios Agrarios S.A.,S.M.E., M.P., (TRAGSATEC) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| SERVICIOS AUDIOVISUALES OVERON, S.L.U. | 1 | €1,900,000 | 2026-09-03 |
| SERVICIOS AUDIOVISUALES OVERON S.L.U. | 1 | €1,175,000 | 2026-09-03 |
| TECSIBLE, S.L. | 1 | €757,518 | 2026-06-15 |
CPV codes
64200000 Postal & telecommunications servicesDescription
Contratación del Servicio de Tecnologías de La Información TIC para La Celebración de La XXX Cumbre Iberoamericana