Servicio de distribución interna de la señal de vídeo y audio institucional de la XXX Cumbre Iberoamericana.
TED · 608702-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameTecnologías y Servicios Agrarios S.A.,S.M.E., M.P., (TRAGSATEC)
CountryES
Published2026-09-03
Deadline—
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€1,900,000 · 1,900,000 EUR
WinnerSERVICIOS AUDIOVISUALES OVERON, S.L.U.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Tecnologías y Servicios Agrarios S.A.,S.M.E., M.P., (TRAGSATEC) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| SERVICIOS AUDIOVISUALES OVERON S.L.U. | 1 | €1,175,000 | 2026-09-03 |
| TECSIBLE, S.L. | 1 | €757,518 | 2026-06-15 |
CPV codes
64200000 Postal & telecommunications servicesDescription
Servicio de distribución interna de la señal de vídeo y audio institucional de la XXX Cumbre Iberoamericana.