25FEI84708 Umbau_ESTW-L90_Weil_am_Rhein_Bph.9
TED · 588872-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from DB InfraGO AG – Geschäftsbereich Fahrweg (Bukr 16) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hitachi Rail GTS Deutschland GmbH | 45 | €658,193 | 2026-08-28 |
| Siemens Mobility GmbH | 43 | €1 | 2026-08-28 |
| SPITZKE SE | 20 | €0 | 2026-08-20 |
| BUG Verkehrsbau SE | 12 | €0 | 2026-08-28 |
| EUROVIA Infrastructure GmbH | 8 | €0 | 2026-08-20 |
Full buyer profile: what DB InfraGO AG – Geschäftsbereich Fahrweg (Bukr 16) buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
34632000 Transport equipmentDescription
25FEI84708 Umbau_ESTW-A_L90_Weil_am_Rhein_Bph.9 ABS/NBS KaBa, PfA 9.2 | LWL Kabelverlegung Weil-Basel - Sbz 9.2.1 und 9.3.1